มหาวิทยาลัยทักษิณ

ผู้เข้าร่วมแข่งขัน


นักศึกษา


นายพัทยา จันทร์ชูเพชร

( ดิว )


ฉิมเจนจิรา แสงมณีประดับ

( ฉิม )


นางสาวบัณฑิตา รักธรรม

( เบลล์ลี่ )


นายปรินทร ขุนอินทร์

( ปอ คอแป๊ป )


นางสาวณัฐมน แก้วสุข

( ดัชมิลล์ )


นายภาณุพงศ์ เย็นใจ

( เคน )


นายวทัญญู แซ่โค้ว

( ทัช )


นางสาวสุปวีณ์ ชูเศษ

( เตย )


นายทีปกร ฤทธิ์มาก

( ออมสิน )


นายภาณุวิชญ์ พรหมมณี

( บูม )


นางสาวกรกนก ปรเมษฐานุวัฒน์

( นกยูง )


นายธนพัฒน์ อาจสงคราม

( โกเต้ย )


นายพงศกร ศรียวง

( ธีร์ )


นางสาวจิราภรณ์ พิชิตสังข์

( แนนโน๊ะ )


นางสาวจันทร์จิรา สุวรรณสังข์

( มาย )


นางสาวกุลณัฐ เพชรคง

( เนม )


นางสาวสุธากร สงเกตุ

( บีม(ผู้น่ารัก) )


นางสาวนรีรัตน์ สังข์เนียม

( แตงโม )


นางสาวณัฐกฤตา พรหมเพชร

( จ๊ะจ๋า )


นางสาวอภิชญา ว่องสกุล

( เหมย )


นายยุทธนา ทองศรีจันทร์

( เป็นต่อ )


นายนันทพงศ์ ตำเผือก

( ฟิลม์ )


นายไชยณรงค์ สุวิสุทธิ์

( อาร์ม )


นางสาวนิตยา แก้วจาระนัย

( จุ๊บ )


นายนันทกานต์ ด้วงหวัง

( ลิฟท์ )


นายอนิรุทร์ เชื้อเขตกิจ

( อิฐ )


นางสาวปิยธิดา บูอนันต์

( ป๊อกแป๊ก )


นายกิตตินันท์ นาทุ่งนุ้ย

( กิต )


นางสาวรัตนาวลี จันทร์ศรีแก้ว

( น้ำฝน )


นายกฤติน อนะสุวรรณ์

( มิกซ์ )


นางสาวกมลวัลย์ สังข์สุวรรณ

( หวาย )


นางสาวอังคนา คงทอง

( เล้ง )


นางสาวพิมพ์จารีย์ ส่อสืบ

( ใบตอง )


นางสาวตมนา สังข์มาก

( ตองหนึ่ง )


นางสาวโชติญา นาคพังกาญจน์

( อ๋อม )


นางสาวยุวิสา ศรีแก้วคง

( รถเบนซ์ )


นางสาวพิชญาภา สาระเจริญ

( มีน )


นางสาวกนกวรรณ ขุนฤทธิ์

( สี่ )


นางสาวนลินทิพย์ พูลนวล

( รถเมย์ )


นางสาวจุฑาภรณ์ จันทร์ทอง

( อ้อม )


นางสาววิลาวัณย์ พรหมเจียม

( มีน )


นางสาวอภิษฎา แสงสุริยา

( ไอซ์ )


นายสหรัฐ คล้ายประสิทธิ์

( หนึ่ง )


นางสาวรักษณาลี พรหมจันทร์

( ต๊ะ )


นางสาวจุฑามาศ จบสองชั้น

( เฟิร์น )


นายธรรมรัตน์ สังข์ทอง

( เก้า )


นางสาววรรณฤดี ไชยสุวรรณ

( จ๋า )


นางสาวธันยพร จันทร์ภักดี

( รถเบ้นซ์ )


นางสาวอารยา ปานคง

( เมย์ )


นางสาวจันทรกานต์ ทองคำ

( เฟินลี่ )


นางสาวศรัญญา ทองมี

( เปรี้ยว )


นายอรุณ แก้วมณี

( โจ้ )


นายชินวัฒน์ ศรีอินทร์

( ชิน )


นางสาวอาริญา ชัยสิทธิ์

( เข็ม )


นายอัศนี ชอบหวาน

( ถุง )


นางสาวกาญจน์นาริน ชูจำ

( ไอ่ปู่น )


นางสาวทัศวรรณ ร่มรื่น

( โบว์ )


นางสาวมานิตา ศรีแผ้ว

( น้ำ )


นายอนุภัทร ง่วนสน

( ฟิวส์ )


นายอัษฎาวุธ โรจน์สุรางค์

( เฟรม )


นางสาวอรพิมล แซ่ซิน

( ยุอุ่น )


นางสาวรัตนาวดี เสถียร

( ฟาง )


นางสาวชไมพร บุญทวี

( ยานัท )


นายวุฒินันท์ พัสมุทร

( มีน )


นายพีระวัฒน์ หลวงเป็ง

( ป๋องแป๋ง )


นางสาวศิริรัตน์ สุวรรณมั่งมี

( มะขาม )


นางสาวศุนันต์ธิดา พรหมจรรย์

( หมูไผ่ )


นางสาวอรกช วรรณบวร

( อร )


นางสาวณัฐวรรณ จันชูทอง

( นัท )


นางสาวจุรีภรณ์ สุขแก้ว

( พลอย )


นางสาวนิภาพร พรหมจันทร์

( แอพ )


นางสาวปิยะวรรณ อนันตสิทธิ์

( พิกุล )


นางสาวธิดารัตน์ แก้วสว่างวงศ์

( วิ )


นางสาวชลิตา พรหมช่วย

( ทัด )


นายชัยวัฒน์ ศรีสง

( หงส์ )


นายอนุศิษฎ์ จิตรอักษร

( เอ็ม )


นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ ฤทธิอา

( เอ )


นางสาวสาวิตรี ฤทธิคง

( อิ๋ว )


นายอัครวัฒน์ แก้วสุวรรณ

( ข้าวโอ๊ต )


นายธนกฤต รัตนบุรี

( โอ๊ต )


นางสาวคอดีเย๊าะห์ ดาแลหมัน

( ค้อ )


นางสาวธัญจิรา อรัญดร

( น้องนกเอี้ยง (ice) )


นางสาวปรางทิพย์ วงษ์ตลอด

( น้องนกเคว็ด (มป) )


นางสาวบุษราพรรณ พันธภาค

( "ดอกเห็ด" (แตงโม) )


นางสาวนันทิยา คงนคร

( "หัวแห้ว” (kaw) )


นางสาวนุชจิรา เหมโก

( ปลา )


นางสาวสุรัสวดี อนันต์

( “เจ๊แพะ” (เฟิร์น) )


นางสาวขวัญใจ อ่อซ้าย

( ขวัญ )


นางสาวสิริมา คงจันทร์

( ลูกหมี )


นายศิวกรณ์ พันธางกูร

( จอห์น )


นายปิยวิทย์ บัวแหลม

( อาร์ม )


นายธราเทพ ศรีไทยรักษ์

( ตอง )


นายอดิศักดิ์ ศรีชาย

( ศักดิ์ )


นายวรวิทย์ ใยทอง

( เล็ก )


นายเกรียงไกร จันทดี

( ปิง )


นางสาวชุตินันท์ ปิยัง

( กะชุ )


นางสาวสุภารัตน์ สงเจริญ

( สุ )


นางสาวกรรณิกา คงภักดี

( ฟิวส์ )


นางสาววิยะดา เหมนแก้ว

( ทราย )


นางสาวรัตนาวดี รัตนกาญจน์

( ฝน )

อาจารย์/บุคลากร


นางสาวนันทิยา พนมจันทร์

( นัน )


นายสมัคร แก้วสุกแสง

( เอ็ม )


นางสาวปริศนา วงค์ล้อม

( ใหม่ )


นางสาวเสาวณีย์ เล็กบางพง

( โบว์ )